KAUSALAN XXIV TAPANINHIIHDOT 7.1.2001 KLO 10.00, ranking (P)

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

MYL : 12.5P km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Henri Rauhamäki             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           31.23,6             
  2.   Jarno Tyyskä                Valkealan Kajo                    31.23,7       +0,1  
  3.   Janne Jokiranta             Anjalan Liitto                    31.35,9      +12,3  
  4.   Pasi Hirvilampi             Jämsänkosken Ilves                31.40,6      +17,0  
  5.   Glen Lindholm               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           31.46,0      +22,4  
  6.   Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              31.46,6      +23,0  
  7.   Jyri Siven                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           31.48,2      +24,6  
  8.   Matti Serenius              Vihdin Viesti                     31.57,6      +34,0  
  9.   Ville Halonen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           32.01,9      +38,3  
 10.   Mikko Korhonen              Lohjan Louhi                      32.27,6    +1.04,0  
 11.   Kimmo Kukkola               Valkealan Kajo                    32.34,8    +1.11,2  
 12.   Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä         Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              32.49,2    +1.25,6  
 13.   Tomi Oittinen               Joutsan Pommi                     32.52,9    +1.29,3  
 14.   Antti Maasilta              Kymin Koskenpojat                 33.07,4    +1.43,8  
 15.   Esa Vironen                 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              33.19,2    +1.55,6  
 16.   Olli Salmela                Joutsan Pommi                     33.27,7    +2.04,1  
 17.   Markus Salo                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                33.29,9    +2.06,3  
 18.   Vesa Hartikainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               33.51,8    +2.28,2  
 19.   Petri Väisänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                34.26,0    +3.02,4  
 20.   Timo Ahtikari               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               34.49,6    +3.26,0  
 21.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                  35.37,7    +4.14,1  
 22.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                     36.02,6    +4.39,0  
 23.   Vesa Volanen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              36.38,8    +5.15,2  
       Katsuhito Ebisava           Japan                                Hyl.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M35 : 12.5P km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Vuoksiala            Vehkalahden Veikot                33.23,4             
  2.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               37.39,4    +4.16,0  
  3.   Kari Nieminen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               37.58,1    +4.34,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M45 : 7.5P km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             Vehkalahden Veikot                20.05,0             
  2.   Pekka Virtakoivu            Lohjan Louhi                      20.20,3      +15,3  
  3.   Keijo Kattelus              Vehkalahden Veikot                20.57,5      +52,5  
  4.   Kuisma Kujala               Jämsänkosken Ilves                21.10,8    +1.05,8  
  5.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           23.47,7    +3.42,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M55 : 7.5P km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antero Ahtiainen            Kuusankosken Kisa                 21.03,3             
  2.   Aimo Hakulinen              Lohjan Louhi                      21.57,4      +54,1  
  3.   Tapio Ikäheimonen           Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             22.26,8    +1.23,5  
  4.   Veikko Niemi                Mäntsälän Urheilijat              23.44,9    +2.41,6  
  5.   Heikki Nurminen             Joutsan Pommi                     25.31,1    +4.27,8  
  6.   Timo Pasila                 Iitin Pyrintö                     27.11,5    +6.08,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M20 : 12.5P km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    32.06,8             
  2.   Tommi Lavonen               Anjalan Liitto                    32.23,3      +16,5  
  3.   Ville Kinnunen              Lohjan Louhi                      32.25,9      +19,1  
  4.   Niko Köykkäri               Pakilan Veto                      32.41,6      +34,8  
  5.   Heikki Jäppinen             Pakilan Veto                      32.43,7      +36,9  
  6.   Panu Brofeldt               Pakilan Veto                      32.45,6      +38,8  
  7.   Johan Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles                     33.09,3    +1.02,5  
  8.   Esko Sirparanta             Kuusankosken Kisa                 33.54,0    +1.47,2  
  9.   Marko Ruuth                 Heinolan Isku                     33.56,4    +1.49,6  
 10.   Ari Mäkeläinen              Loimaan Voima                     33.58,4    +1.51,6  
 11.   Antti Laaksonen             Tammelan Ryske                    35.04,2    +2.57,4  
 12.   Tomi Minkkinen              Joutsan Pommi                     36.00,0    +3.53,2  
 13.   Janne Väisänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                36.03,4    +3.56,6  
 14.   Jyri Erkkilä                Keravan Urheilijat                36.33,0    +4.26,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M18 : 7.5P km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Ansamaa               Rajamäen Kehitys                  19.59,9             
  2.   Henri Leinonen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot             20.06,1       +6,2  
  3.   Tommi Mäkinen               Klaukkalan Kiri                   20.10,9      +11,0  
  4.   Mika Lankinen               Lappeen Riento                    20.21,3      +21,4  
  5.   Jani Söyring                Anjalan Liitto                    20.36,3      +36,4  
  6.   Teemu Pakkanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                20.39,4      +39,5  
  7.   Tony Meyer                  Borgå Akilles                     21.02,6    +1.02,7  
  8.   Esa Viitanen                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           21.06,9    +1.07,0  
  9.   Jussi Räikkönen             Orimattilan Jymy                  21.12,6    +1.12,7  
 10.   Ville Virtanen              Keravan Urheilijat                21.14,6    +1.14,7  
 11.   Timo Suntela                Padasjoen Yritys                  21.26,6    +1.26,7  
 12.   Lari-Matti Miettinen        Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot           21.55,8    +1.55,9  
 13.   Jarkko Semilä               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               22.28,6    +2.28,7  
 14.   Mikko Nurminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               22.29,9    +2.30,0  
 15.   Simo Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    23.01,2    +3.01,3  
 16.   Antti-Markus Kirssi         Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           23.10,1    +3.10,2  
 17.   Jouni Nykopp                Lahden Hiihtoseura                23.12,2    +3.12,3  
 18.   Ali Assasi                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           23.17,7    +3.17,8  
 19.   Esa Paajanen                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           24.24,1    +4.24,2  
 20.   Jari Warpenius              Heinolan Isku                     24.29,9    +4.30,0  
 21.   Leo Hartikainen             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               24.36,4    +4.36,5  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Laiho                  Kuusankosken Kisa                 13.59,2             
  2.   Jani Simola                 Valkealan Kajo                    14.02,4       +3,2  
  3.   Antti Häkämies              Anjalan Liitto                    14.07,3       +8,1  
  4.   Tuomas Räihä                Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.44,4      +45,2  
  5.   Miikka Suleva               Kuusankosken Kisa                 14.47,5      +48,3  
  6.   Lasse Parikka               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.55,0      +55,8  
  7.   Matti Korpinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.59,8    +1.00,6  
  8.   Tero Mäkinen                Klaukkalan Kiri                   15.04,9    +1.05,7  
  9.   Petteri Parikka             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           15.11,1    +1.11,9  
 10.   Ville Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    15.13,0    +1.13,8  
 11.   Esa-Pekka Pirinen           Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.13,6    +1.14,4  
 12.   Otto Ranki                  Janakkalan Jana                   15.30,7    +1.31,5  
 13.   Jouni Saares                Miehikkälän Vilkas                15.34,7    +1.35,5  
 14.   Nikolai Nappu               Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.37,1    +1.37,9  
 15.   Mikko Ikonen                Pakilan Veto                      15.41,1    +1.41,9  
 16.   Topi Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                15.42,0    +1.42,8  
 17.   Anders Wilkman              Borgå Akilles                     15.48,0    +1.48,8  
 18.   Jussi Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               15.59,3    +2.00,1  
 19.   Alpo Korhonen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               16.40,4    +2.41,2  
 20.   Henrik Levin                Lappträsk IF                      16.44,5    +2.45,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Nieminen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.16,8             
  2.   Ville Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                 14.23,9       +7,1  
  3.   Mikko Paakkari              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        15.22,6    +1.05,8  
  4.   Andreas Wiksten             Borgå Akilles                     15.24,7    +1.07,9  
  5.   Samuli Aspinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                16.00,6    +1.43,8  
  6.   Teemu Tuominen              Borgå Akilles                     16.02,0    +1.45,2  
  7.   Arttu Liukkonen             Janakkalan Jana                   16.32,5    +2.15,7  
  8.   Mikko Tylli                 Miehikkälän Vilkas                16.41,1    +2.24,3  
  9.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                  16.45,0    +2.28,2  
 10.   Jussi Siukkola              Valkealan Kajo                    16.47,7    +2.30,9  
 11.   Arttu Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.55,2    +2.38,4  
 12.   Ilari Sairanen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 16.58,7    +2.41,9  
 13.   Henrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.01,9    +2.45,1  
 14.   Iiro Haimi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              17.05,4    +2.48,6  
 15.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              17.25,9    +3.09,1  
 16.   Antti Kahri                 Valkealan Kajo                    17.26,5    +3.09,7  
 17.   Tommi Laaksonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           17.44,3    +3.27,5  
 18.   Henri Nieminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               17.48,5    +3.31,7  
 19.   Jarno Pökälä                Padasjoen Yritys                  17.55,3    +3.38,5  
 20.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 17.56,5    +3.39,7  
 21.   Paavo Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           18.06,1    +3.49,3  
 22.   Topias Harjunpää            Rajamäen Kehitys                  18.42,9    +4.26,1  
 23.   Tuomas Pakkanen             Vehkalahden Veikot                18.56,5    +4.39,7  
 24.   Jouni Lahtinen              IF Stjärnan                       19.28,4    +5.11,6  
 25.   Lasse Lampinen              Janakkalan Jana                   20.08,8    +5.52,0  
 26.   Iikka Kyllönen              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        20.36,0    +6.19,2  
 27.   Ville Paakkari              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        21.07,5    +6.50,7  
 28.   Valto Laiho                 Kausalan Yritys                   21.10,3    +6.53,5  
 29.   Andreas Johansson           Lappträsk IF                      24.05,1    +9.48,3  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Tylli                Miehikkälän Vilkas                 9.11,9             
  2.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                    9.25,2      +13,3  
  3.   Tuukka Kahri                Valkealan Kajo                     9.25,9      +14,0  
  4.   Sampo Viita                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                 9.41,9      +30,0  
  5.   Jyri Kanerva                Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.45,0      +33,1  
  6.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                      9.49,3      +37,4  
  7.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   10.15,0    +1.03,1  
  8.   Mika Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.15,1    +1.03,2  
  9.   Joonas Uutinen              Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat         10.16,9    +1.05,0  
 10.   Patrik Väisänen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.24,0    +1.12,1  
 11.   Taneli Pakkanen             Vehkalahden Veikot                10.32,3    +1.20,4  
 12.   Jan Ewalds                  Borgå Akilles                     10.37,4    +1.25,5  
 13.   Tuomas Mäkinen              Klaukkalan Kiri                   10.44,4    +1.32,5  
 14.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                10.44,8    +1.32,9  
 15.   Marko Paakkari              Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        10.54,6    +1.42,7  
 16.   Tuomas Vulkko               Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.57,7    +1.45,8  
 17.   Kalle Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           11.01,5    +1.49,6  
 18.   Samuel Pökälä               Padasjoen Yritys                  11.12,7    +2.00,8  
 19.   Jouni Heinonen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                11.13,0    +2.01,1  
 20.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                   11.20,0    +2.08,1  
 21.   Tuomas Paajanen             Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           11.25,7    +2.13,8  
 22.   Sami Lahtinen               IF Stjärnan                       11.41,5    +2.29,6  
 23.   Jonas Backman               Lappträsk IF                      13.43,6    +4.31,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               7.39,4             
  2.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            7.41,0       +1,6  
  3.   Mika Kantele                Hartolan Voima                     8.28,0      +48,6  
  4.   Jesse Kaislavuo             Lahden Hiihtoseura                 8.39,8    +1.00,4  
  5.   Kimmo Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                8.54,3    +1.14,9  
  6.   Mikko Paajanen              Myllykosken Kilpaveikot            8.59,0    +1.19,6  
  7.   Janne Pihlajasalo           Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.55,5    +2.16,1  
  8.   Pasi Virolainen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.20,2    +2.40,8  
  9.   Tuukka Peltola              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           12.16,4    +4.37,0  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

NYL : 5.0P km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Satu Salonen                Vahdon Tuisku                     13.29,1             
  2.   Elina Rissanen              Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          14.23,1      +54,0  
  3.   Katja Loikkanen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           14.43,9    +1.14,8  
  4.   Mari Rautio                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           15.18,4    +1.49,3  
  5.   Natalia Golesa              Joutsan Pommi                     15.18,9    +1.49,8  
  6.   Cristel Vahtra              Joutsan Pommi                     15.49,6    +2.20,5  
  7.   Piia Ivakko                 Vehkalahden Veikot                15.50,6    +2.21,5  
  8.   Mari Koivunen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           15.51,5    +2.22,4  
       Nopuko Fukuda               Japan                                Hyl.             
       Madoka Natsumi              Japan                                Hyl.             
       Sumiko Yokoyama             Japan                                Hyl.             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N35 : 5.0P km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Rinkinen              Pakilan Veto                      16.57,5             

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N20 : 5.0P km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Sarasoja             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          14.37,2             
  2.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     14.44,7       +7,5  
  3.   Minna Kauppi                Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.45,0       +7,8  
  4.   Tarja Leppämäki             Nousiaisten Alku                  14.59,0      +21,8  
  5.   Suvi Välimäki               Kuoreveden Kärki                  15.26,4      +49,2  
  6.   Outi Kampman                Heinolan Isku                     15.43,9    +1.06,7  
  7.   Hanna Leino                 Lappeen Riento                    16.08,5    +1.31,3  
  8.   Mirkka Kekkonen             Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        16.11,2    +1.34,0  
  9.   Saija Martikainen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.11,8    +1.34,6  
 10.   Mia Lottanen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.22,9    +1.45,7  
 11.   Emmi Laine                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              16.34,1    +1.56,9  
 12.   Tiina Manner                Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        16.39,1    +2.01,9  
 13.   Tiina Räty                  Orimattilan Jymy                  16.43,1    +2.05,9  
 14.   Outi Jokiranta              Anjalan Liitto                    17.06,6    +2.29,4  
 15.   Maija Pryl                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                17.20,4    +2.43,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N18 : 5.0P km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Jäppinen              Pakilan Veto                      14.42,4             
  2.   Sanna Värttiö               Keravan Urheilijat                15.36,6      +54,2  
  3.   Kaisa Vilminko              Janakkalan Jana                   15.46,8    +1.04,4  
  4.   Nina Hynninen               Lahden Hiihtoseura                16.03,7    +1.21,3  
  5.   Aiki Aigro                  Joutsan Pommi                     16.22,1    +1.39,7  
  6.   Päivi Heino                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.34,8    +1.52,4  
  7.   Katja Simola                Valkealan Kajo                    16.40,1    +1.57,7  
  8.   Niina Tsutsunen             Kuoreveden Kärki                  16.57,0    +2.14,6  
  9.   Henna Sivenius              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           16.58,9    +2.16,5  
 10.   Aina-Ilona Sirparanta       Kuusankosken Kisa                 17.24,7    +2.42,3  
 11.   Marjo Heikkilä              Loimaan Voima                     18.03,5    +3.21,1  
 12.   Terhi Räsänen               Rajamäen Kehitys                  18.14,1    +3.31,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Lempinen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 16.45,5             
  2.   Niina Puhakainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 16.47,3       +1,8  
  3.   Maria Polichronidis         Pakilan Veto                      17.01,5      +16,0  
  4.   Anna Lassila                Kerkkoon Urheilijat               17.07,7      +22,2  
  5.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  17.09,1      +23,6  
  6.   Inna Meriläinen             Hollolan Nasta                    17.22,4      +36,9  
  7.   Anna Välimäki               Kuoreveden Kärki                  17.42,3      +56,8  
  8.   Katariina Pajunen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           18.02,1    +1.16,6  
  9.   Satu Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    18.07,5    +1.22,0  
 10.   Jonna Greijula              Kuusankosken Kisa                 18.09,1    +1.23,6  
 11.   Jenni Korhonen              Nastolan Naseva                   18.16,7    +1.31,2  
 12.   Anna-Lotta Liikkanen        Anjalan Liitto                    18.18,1    +1.32,6  
 13.   Hilla Loisa                 Sippolan Kunto                    18.23,0    +1.37,5  
 14.   Eine Parikka                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.02,9    +2.17,4  
 15.   Laura Laaksonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.25,2    +2.39,7  
 16.   Sonja Peltola               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           19.35,7    +2.50,2  
 17.   Tiina Näppi                 Miehikkälän Vilkas                20.39,2    +3.53,7  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N14 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ruohonen              Keravan Urheilijat                 8.50,7             
  2.   Sanni Lindroos              Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.03,9      +13,2  
  3.   Kaisa Ranki                 Janakkalan Jana                    9.13,4      +22,7  
  4.   Jenna Söyring               Anjalan Liitto                     9.24,2      +33,5  
  5.   Marjo Kontra                Padasjoen Yritys                   9.31,6      +40,9  
  6.   Taru Mäkinen                Klaukkalan Kiri                    9.38,5      +47,8  
  7.   Jenni Nygren                Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.59,3    +1.08,6  
  8.   Maiju Pöysti                Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.07,6    +1.16,9  
  9.   Mari Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.16,2    +1.25,5  
 10.   Lilli Yrjölä                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.39,2    +1.48,5  
 11.   Suvi Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    11.04,9    +2.14,2  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.14,2             
  2.   Pinja Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46            9.54,6      +40,4  
  3.   Pauliina Autere             Hartolan Voima                     9.55,0      +40,8  
  4.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           10.45,1    +1.30,9  
  5.   Karoliina Pöysti            Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.51,4    +1.37,2  
  6.   Emma Viita                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.52,1    +1.37,9  
  7.   Minna Näppi                 Miehikkälän Vilkas                10.58,6    +1.44,4  
  8.   Sanni Kujamäki              Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.23,4    +2.09,2  
  9.   Janita Tuominen             Padasjoen Yritys                  11.26,1    +2.11,9  
 10.   Essi Kiiski                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.55,6    +2.41,4  
 11.   Jonna Virolainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.59,8    +2.45,6  

MYL M35 M45 M55 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.03,8             
  2.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.26,2      +22,4  
  3.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                     9.36,0      +32,2  
  4.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                   9.39,6      +35,8  
  5.   Teea Mäkinen                Klaukkalan Kiri                    9.48,5      +44,7  
  6.   Jutta Ukkola                Miehikkälän Vilkas                 9.51,1      +47,3  
  7.   Sanna Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                10.05,1    +1.01,3  
  8.   Ronda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           10.18,6    +1.14,8  
  9.   Aliisa Piira                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           10.50,5    +1.46,7