(202) KANSALLISET PYRINNÖN HIIHDOT 24.3.2002 RANKING (V)

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

MYL : 30 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Ratilainen            Kiteen Urheilijat               1.05.39,0             
  2.   Juha Lallukka               Valkealan Kajo                  1.05.40,2       +1,2  
  3.   Juha Bäck                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura        1.05.41,2       +2,2  
  4.   Tomi Oittinen               Jämsänkosken Ilves              1.05.43,2       +4,2  
  5.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                   1.06.14,0      +35,0  
  6.   Markus Airila               Keravan Urheilijat              1.08.03,7    +2.24,7  
  7.   Jaakko Helve                Espoon Hiihtoseura              1.08.45,4    +3.06,4  
  8.   Mikko Maaranen              Anjalan Liitto                  1.08.57,3    +3.18,3  
  9.   Toni Haapala                Espoon Hiihtoseura              1.09.47,5    +4.08,5  
 10.   Jan Bremer                  Borgå Akilles                   1.09.50,6    +4.11,6  
 11.   Pasi Asikainen              Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät         1.09.56,2    +4.17,2  
 12.   Marko Viitahalme            Lielahden Kipinä                1.10.02,9    +4.23,9  
 13.   Antti Maasilta              Kymin Koskenpojat               1.10.03,1    +4.24,1  
 14.   Markus Salo                 Lahden Hiihtoseura              1.10.08,4    +4.29,4  
 15.   Jussi Syrjälä               Forssan Salama                  1.10.15,9    +4.36,9  
 16.   Jari Viljaniemi             Orimattilan Jymy                1.11.10,7    +5.31,7  
 17.   Tuomas Niinisalo            Keravan Urheilijat              1.12.48,7    +7.09,7  
 18.   Jyri Siven                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46         1.13.13,3    +7.34,3  
 19.   Henri Vähä-Ypyä             Tampereen Pyrintö               1.13.24,8    +7.45,8  
 20.   Jussi Kilpinen              Orimattilan Jymy                1.14.08,8    +8.29,8  
 21.   Antti Niemi                 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura           1.14.59,0    +9.20,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M35 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kimmo Gynther               Heinolan Isku                   1.11.29,9             
  2.   Hannu Heinilä               Espoon Hiihtoseura              1.12.00,7      +30,8  
  3.   Jari Gynther                Heinolan Isku                   1.12.08,3      +38,4  
  4.   Mika Tervo                  Kymin Koskenpojat               1.17.50,7    +6.20,8  
       Petri Ylämäki               Vehkalahden Veikot                  Kesk.             

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M40 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Vuoksiala            Vehkalahden Veikot              1.13.07,0             
  2.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura             1.18.09,5    +5.02,5  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M45 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Ojala                 Tampereen Pyrintö               1.15.16,2             
  2.   Keijo Kattelus              Vehkalahden Veikot              1.16.12,0      +55,8  
  3.   Matti Eskelinen             Vuorelan Kunto                  1.16.17,3    +1.01,1  
  4.   Jaakko Kinnunen             Vihdin Viesti                   1.19.15,2    +3.59,0  
  5.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor         1.21.15,5    +5.59,3  
  6.   Tapio Viikman               Lahden Kaleva                   1.23.03,1    +7.46,9  
       Arto Purho                  Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot            Kesk.             

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M50 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Ahonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46         1.14.45,7             
  2.   Sakari Matikainen           Leppävaaran Sisu                1.16.17,8    +1.32,1  
  3.   Henrik Flöjt                Vaalan Karhu                    1.17.14,8    +2.29,1  
  4.   Markku Myllylä              Anjalan Liitto                  1.20.31,7    +5.46,0  
  5.   Kari Heinänen               Vihdin Viesti                   1.20.33,8    +5.48,1  
  6.   Pekka Kuivalainen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46         1.23.05,0    +8.19,3  
  7.   Terho Tarvainen             Tampereen Pyrintö               1.25.41,1   +10.55,4  
       Erkki Iivonen               Keimolan Kaiku                      Kesk.             

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M55 : 20 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Peltola               Valkealan Kajo                    49.25,7             
  2.   Veikko Piirainen            Keimolan Kaiku                    50.43,4    +1.17,7  
  3.   Tapio Rajamäki              Tampereen Pyrintö                 51.42,3    +2.16,6  
  4.   Matti Mankki                Vehkalahden Veikot                53.38,3    +4.12,6  
  5.   Bjarne Wassholm             IK Trissan                        54.15,6    +4.49,9  
  6.   Veikko Niemi                Mäntsälän Urheilijat              55.21,9    +5.56,2  
  7.   Heikki Nurminen             Joutsan Pommi                     59.30,5   +10.04,8  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M60 : 20 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Johansson             Vihdin Viesti                     52.28,7             
  2.   Jouko Laiho                 Jokelan Kisa                      56.00,6    +3.31,9  
  3.   Tauno Tuomikoski            Rajamäen Kehitys                  56.24,7    +3.56,0  
  4.   Osmo Sääski                 Nokian Urheilijat                 56.28,0    +3.59,3  
  5.   Ransu Pentikäinen           Tampereen Yritys                  59.35,7    +7.07,0  
  6.   Tero Salminen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat            1.00.54,3    +8.25,6  
  7.   Lauri Tahvanainen           Lempäälän Kisa                  1.01.43,6    +9.14,9  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M20 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Ryynänen               Vantaan Hiihtoseura             1.13.36,9             
  2.   Mikko Nurminen              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät             1.22.24,9    +8.48,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M18 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Hollo                 Lohjan Louhi                    1.14.09,0             
  2.   Kimmo Tolvanen              Pakilan Veto                    1.25.35,1   +11.26,1  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M16 : 20 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elias Hämäläinen            Pakilan Veto                      49.23,7             
  2.   Jussi Tiainen               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               50.43,3    +1.19,6  
  3.   Joonas Hollo                Lohjan Louhi                      51.30,8    +2.07,1  
  4.   Juha-Markus Heino           Joutsan Pommi                     53.13,8    +3.50,1  
  5.   Teemu Salmi                 Pakilan Veto                      55.24,9    +6.01,2  
  6.   Antti Kahri                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              56.19,1    +6.55,4  
  7.   Sami Tuominen               Padasjoen Yritys                  59.25,7   +10.02,0  
       Teemu Heikkilä              Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 Kesk.             

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M14 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                   40.47,0             
  2.   Kalle Rytkönen              Rajamäen Kehitys                  41.31,0      +44,0  
  3.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     43.05,4    +2.18,4  
  4.   Marko Salomaa               Padasjoen Yritys                  43.39,6    +2.52,6  
  5.   Johannes Tuominen           Joutsan Pommi                     43.49,6    +3.02,6  
  6.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                   43.50,4    +3.03,4  
  7.   Mika Korvenranta            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot              44.13,9    +3.26,9  
  8.   Joonas Uutinen              Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat         45.23,2    +4.36,2  
  9.   Matti Takala                Valkeakosken Haka                 45.34,3    +4.47,3  
 10.   Aki Pönniö                  Keravan Urheilijat                45.41,0    +4.54,0  
 11.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   46.59,1    +6.12,1  
 12.   Tuomas Järvinen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46           48.42,1    +7.55,1  
 13.   Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Hiihtoseura                49.30,1    +8.43,1  
 14.   Valto Laiho                 Kausalan Yritys                   50.28,0    +9.41,0  
 15.   Reijo Ronnila               Heinolan Isku                     54.22,7   +13.35,7  
 16.   Pekka Jantunen              Janakkalan Jana                   55.37,4   +14.50,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M12 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Pajunen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           28.05,0             
  2.   Aku Nikander                Lohjan Louhi                      28.46,9      +41,9  
  3.   Ville Peltola               Vehkalahden Veikot                28.54,6      +49,6  
  4.   Tomi Tolvanen               Otavan Urheilijat -39             29.16,8    +1.11,8  
  5.   Aleksi Kontu                Jämin Jänne                       29.48,1    +1.43,1  
  6.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                  29.51,5    +1.46,5  
  7.   Kalle Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           30.04,3    +1.59,3  
  8.   Oskari Levänen              Pusulan Urheilijat -58            30.12,4    +2.07,4  
  9.   Miika Ruokonen              Vehkalahden Veikot                30.19,2    +2.14,2  
 10.   Markus Kontiainen           Nastolan Naseva                   30.28,7    +2.23,7  
 11.   Jori Rantahakala            Lahden Hiihtoseura                30.29,3    +2.24,3  
 12.   Niko Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                     30.32,9    +2.27,9  
 13.   Joni Laukkanen              Hollolan Urheilijat -46           30.43,7    +2.38,7  
 14.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                    30.46,8    +2.41,8  
 15.   Aleksi Koskinen             Nastolan Naseva                   30.50,4    +2.45,4  
 16.   Henri Lommi                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura               31.08,2    +3.03,2  
 17.   Erik Rantahakala            Sysmän Sisu                       31.13,1    +3.08,1  
 18.   Toni Pöllänen               Vehkalahden Veikot                31.58,8    +3.53,8  
 19.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                    32.15,5    +4.10,5  
 20.   Heikki Kärkkäinen           Pakilan Veto                      32.29,0    +4.24,0  
 21.   Mikko Simola                Iitin Pyrintö                     32.53,8    +4.48,8  
 22.   Niko Rantanen               Padasjoen Yritys                  33.00,6    +4.55,6  
 23.   Dustin Karlsson             Keimolan Kaiku                    33.09,8    +5.04,8  
 24.   Joonas Jenke                Keravan Urheilijat                33.17,6    +5.12,6  
 25.   Olli Santapukki             Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura             33.59,2    +5.54,2  
 26.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     34.10,5    +6.05,5  
 27.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Heinolan Isku                     34.29,9    +6.24,9  
 28.   Jukka Jantunen              Janakkalan Jana                   35.12,9    +7.07,9  
 29.   Markus Tuominen             Joutsan Pommi                     36.51,5    +8.46,5  
       Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             Kesk.             

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M10 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kantele                Hartolan Voima                    15.02,0             
  2.   Juho Näivä                  Lemin Eskot                       16.10,7    +1.08,7  
  3.   Ville Aaltonen              Keravan Urheilijat                16.58,2    +1.56,2  
  4.   Johan Wejberg               Rajamäen Kehitys                  17.31,3    +2.29,3  
  5.   Altti Greijus               Anjalan Liitto                    18.26,3    +3.24,3  
  6.   Alex Leinonen               Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat         18.30,6    +3.28,6  
  7.   Mika Lehtinen               Hartolan Voima                    18.51,4    +3.49,4  
  8.   Matti Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                     19.11,7    +4.09,7  
  9.   Peetu Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                     22.00,0    +6.58,0  
 10.   Asmo Greijus                Anjalan Liitto                    22.10,4    +7.08,4  
 11.   Jerry Leinonen              Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat         23.44,0    +8.42,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

M8 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Hantula               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               13.05,6             
  2.   Pyry Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                     13.09,0       +3,4  
  3.   Jyri Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                 13.12,4       +6,8  
  4.   Ville Salpamäki             Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat         16.39,3    +3.33,7  
  5.   Mikko Pöllänen              Espoon Hiihtoseura                18.11,9    +5.06,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

NYL : 20 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirva Rintala               Lahden Hiihtoseura                48.12,1             
  2.   Marjo Korander              Vihdin Viesti                     49.01,6      +49,5  
  3.   Heli Peltonen               Vihdin Viesti                     50.03,8    +1.51,7  
  4.   Virva Kivistö               Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50        50.34,7    +2.22,6  
  5.   Marjut Siitonen             Lappeen Riento                    50.50,1    +2.38,0  
  6.   Liisa Anttila               Valkeakosken Haka                 51.12,6    +3.00,5  
  7.   Maria Viitahalme            Lielahden Kipinä                  51.29,6    +3.17,5  
  8.   Reija Kouki                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                52.17,4    +4.05,3  
  9.   Irina Barkman               Kuusankosken Kisa                 52.22,7    +4.10,6  
 10.   Mari Koivunen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           57.40,5    +9.28,4  
 11.   Satu Tuominen               Anjalan Liitto                  1.00.09,1   +11.57,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N35 : 20 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Vuoksiala             Vehkalahden Veikot                54.47,8             
  2.   Seija Nurmi                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat               56.51,6    +2.03,8  
  3.   Teija Murtomäki             Lahden Hiihtoseura                57.04,4    +2.16,6  
  4.   Kati Kuivalainen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46           59.22,2    +4.34,4  
  5.   Pirjo Piironen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot           1.15.14,8   +20.27,0  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saija Martikainen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46           41.17,6             
  2.   Hanna Leino                 Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          41.33,0      +15,4  
  3.   Maija Vainikka              Lappeen Riento                    43.01,0    +1.43,4  
  4.   Jenny Söderström            Vantaan Hiihtoseura               43.08,0    +1.50,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N18 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Lassila                Kerkkoon Urheilijat               41.29,4             
  2.   Emma Lähdekorpi             Rajamäen Kehitys                  46.20,8    +4.51,4  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N16 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Laine                 Orimattilan Jymy                  43.06,0             
  2.   Heini Pajunen               Tervakosken Pato                  43.38,0      +32,0  
  3.   Mirja Heikkinen             Rajamäen Kehitys                  45.19,3    +2.13,3  
  4.   Leena Aalto                 Orimattilan Jymy                  47.25,2    +4.19,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N14 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pinja Piira                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46           28.58,4             
  2.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           29.02,7       +4,3  
  3.   Jonna Somervuori            Espoon Hiihtoseura                29.42,3      +43,9  
  4.   Johanna Kosunen             Raision Kuula                     29.45,6      +47,2  
  5.   Emilia Kostiainen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura               30.26,1    +1.27,7  
  6.   Annaleena Auvinen           Orimattilan Jymy                  32.22,5    +3.24,1  
  7.   Heini Nikander              Lohjan Louhi                      32.30,2    +3.31,8  
  8.   Jenni Rajala                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           33.20,5    +4.22,1  
  9.   Taija Suurnäkki             Vehkalahden Veikot                33.54,1    +4.55,7  
 10.   Annina Yrjölä               Kymin Koskenpojat                 35.47,2    +6.48,8  
 11.   Sini Laaksonen              Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot           36.05,1    +7.06,7  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N12 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen      Juvan Urheilijat                  30.00,8             
  2.   Sanni Kujamäki              Kymin Koskenpojat                 30.43,9      +43,1  
  3.   Salla Hantula               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               30.50,2      +49,4  
  4.   Kaisa Lylynperä             Vammalan Seudun Voima             31.43,9    +1.43,1  
  5.   Katja Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               32.03,9    +2.03,1  
  6.   Sanna Venäläinen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              32.07,2    +2.06,4  
  7.   Joanna Luhtalampi           Nastolan Naseva                   32.15,9    +2.15,1  
  8.   Elina Laaksonen             Iitin Pyrintö                     32.27,6    +2.26,8  
  9.   Jonna Vuorinen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  32.35,3    +2.34,5  
 10.   Janita Tuominen             Padasjoen Yritys                  32.37,9    +2.37,1  
 11.   Sanna Lehkonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 32.59,9    +2.59,1  
 12.   Karoliina Kettunen          Padasjoen Yritys                  33.09,9    +3.09,1  
 13.   Senja Greijus               Anjalan Liitto                    33.34,9    +3.34,1  
 14.   Vilma Hämäläinen            Anjalan Liitto                    33.44,7    +3.43,9  
 15.   Heidi Korpelainen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              33.53,6    +3.52,8  
 16.   Salla-Mari Korhonen         Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              34.47,5    +4.46,7  
 17.   Essi Kiiski                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 35.43,3    +5.42,5  
 18.   Iina Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                   36.01,1    +6.00,3  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N10 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Nyrhilä               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               16.29,0             
  2.   Sini Kantele                Hartolan Voima                    17.18,7      +49,7  
  3.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                  17.40,4    +1.11,4  
  4.   Hanne Kantanen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               17.57,2    +1.28,2  
  5.   Emilia Immonen              Nastolan Naseva                   17.58,3    +1.29,3  
  6.   Roosa Leinonen              Anjalan Liitto                    18.18,6    +1.49,6  
  7.   Iida Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                 18.42,9    +2.13,9  
  8.   Heidi Kannelmaa             Janakkalan Jana                   19.01,8    +2.32,8  
  9.   Sanna-Riikka Jenke          Keravan Urheilijat                19.33,1    +3.04,1  
 10.   Ida-Liisa Salminen          Heinolan Isku                     19.34,9    +3.05,9  
 11.   Aliisa Piira                Hollolan Urheilijat -46           20.34,2    +4.05,2  

MYL M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M20 M18 M16 M14 M12 M10 M8 NYL N35 N20 N18 N16 N14 N12 N10 N8

N8 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Lylynperä             Vammalan Seudun Voima             13.28,0             
  2.   Oona-Mikaela Kyllönen       Vantaan Hiihtoseura               13.36,5       +8,5  
  3.   Heli Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                  14.41,7    +1.13,7  
  4.   Marjukka Heino              Joutsan Pommi                     14.46,4    +1.18,4  
  5.   Jonna Liikkanen             Sippolan Kunto                    15.09,9    +1.41,9  
  6.   Saara Nikander              Lohjan Louhi                      16.10,8    +2.42,8