KANSALLISET PRISMA NUORISOHIIHDOT KOUVOLASSA 12.3.2005 (V)

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M20 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Notkola              Miehikkälän Vilkas                31.25,5             

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M18 : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              30.05,7             
  2.   Jari Kansonen               Lappeen Riento                    30.37,1      +31,4  
  3.   Janne Kansonen              Lappeen Riento                    33.41,3    +3.35,6  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M16 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ismo Kärkelä                Kausalan Yritys                   14.10,8             
  2.   Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.23,9      +13,1  
  3.   Mika Rämä                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.25,5      +14,7  
  4.   Tommi Takanen               Miehikkälän Vilkas                14.38,7      +27,9  
  5.   Tomi Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    14.50,8      +40,0  
  6.   Markus Salminen             Heinolan Isku                     14.56,3      +45,5  
  7.   Petri Niemelä               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.35,5    +1.24,7  
  8.   Henrik Enke                 Joutsan Pommi                     15.45,6    +1.34,8  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M15 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Orpana                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                13.43,1             
  2.   Erik Rantahakala            Sysmän Sisu                       14.00,8      +17,7  
  3.   Niko Rantanen               Padasjoen Yritys                  14.22,9      +39,8  
  4.   Simo-Viljami Ojanen         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           14.27,2      +44,1  
  5.   Viktor Mansner              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 14.34,9      +51,8  
  6.   Mikko Siiskonen             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          14.39,1      +56,0  
  7.   Jori Rantahakala            Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.42,0      +58,9  
  8.   Tuomas Paajanen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.43,8    +1.00,7  
  9.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           15.04,9    +1.21,8  
 10.   Lasse Rautio                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                15.29,2    +1.46,1  
 11.   Jarno Ström                 Vehkalahden Veikot                15.49,7    +2.06,6  
 12.   Atso Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                    16.11,5    +2.28,4  
       Joonas Jenke                Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 Kesk.             

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M14 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.27,5             
  2.   Mikko Simola                Kausalan Yritys                   14.52,7      +25,2  
  3.   Matias Rantahakala          Lahden Hiihtoseura                14.54,4      +26,9  
  4.   Eero-Pekka Auvinen          Orimattilan Jymy                  15.10,1      +42,6  
  5.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                    15.17,5      +50,0  
  6.   Santtu Nyman                Anjalan Liitto                    15.23,7      +56,2  
  7.   Ville Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     15.31,5    +1.04,0  
  8.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           15.35,4    +1.07,9  
  9.   Olli-Pekka Nuuttila         Kuhmoisten Kumu                   15.46,8    +1.19,3  
 10.   Joona Haatainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              16.23,7    +1.56,2  
 11.   Alexander Backas            Lappträsk IF                      17.27,0    +2.59,5  
 12.   Akseli Koskiaho             Vehkalahden Veikot                20.25,8    +5.58,3  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M13 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miikka Lahtinen             Jämsänkosken Ilves                 8.22,6             
  2.   Juha Liljendahl             Padasjoen Yritys                   8.26,1       +3,5  
  3.   Taneli Kunttu               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.29,3       +6,7  
  4.   Timo Hoppman                Heinolan Isku                      8.50,3      +27,7  
  5.   Atte Kiskola                Lammin Säkiä                       9.03,3      +40,7  
  6.   Topi Hasu                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.15,1      +52,5  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M12 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Mallat                Anjalan Liitto                     8.37,6             
  2.   Teemu Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 8.42,6       +5,0  
  3.   Jarkko Salmela              Vantaan Hiihtoseura                8.51,8      +14,2  
  4.   Ossi Kettunen               Padasjoen Yritys                   8.54,7      +17,1  
  5.   Jaakko Palvaila             Sysmän Sisu                        8.56,4      +18,8  
  6.   Matti Laaksonen             Kausalan Yritys                    8.58,8      +21,2  
  7.   Henri Lehtomaa              Lammin Säkiä                       9.17,2      +39,6  
  8.   Timo Tuoresjärvi            Hollolan Nasta                     9.29,5      +51,9  
  9.   Lauri Itkonen               Kausalan Yritys                   10.00,0    +1.22,4  
 10.   Aleksi Koskiaho             Vehkalahden Veikot                10.04,7    +1.27,1  
 11.   Konsta Simola               Nastolan Naseva                   10.05,9    +1.28,3  
 12.   Eetu Ojala                  Vehkalahden Veikot                10.28,0    +1.50,4  
 13.   Markus Lipponen             Iitin Pyrintö                     11.09,2    +2.31,6  
 14.   Paavo Lallukka              Kymin Koskenpojat                 13.21,2    +4.43,6  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M11 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Palvaila              Sysmän Sisu                        7.57,0             
  2.   Jyri Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                  8.21,9      +24,9  
  3.   Marko Katainen              Pakilan Veto                       8.47,0      +50,0  
  4.   Simo Hasu                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.42,7    +1.45,7  
  5.   Jani Tohkanen               Nastolan Naseva                    9.44,4    +1.47,4  
  6.   Kasimir Uutinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                 9.55,9    +1.58,9  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M10 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pyry Rantalainen            Pukkilan Vesa                      7.50,1             
  2.   Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            8.21,5      +31,4  
  3.   Santtu Virjula              Ristiinan Urheilijat               8.22,1      +32,0  
  4.   Niki Maksimainen            Lahden Hiihtoseura                 8.54,5    +1.04,4  
  5.   Oskari Nyman                Anjalan Liitto                     9.35,0    +1.44,9  
  6.   Tomi Ström                  Vehkalahden Veikot                 9.46,7    +1.56,6  
  7.   Saku Lehkonen               Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.53,7    +2.03,6  
  8.   Valtteri Veikkola           Lammin Säkiä                      10.02,8    +2.12,7  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M9 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Lepistö               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.03,5             
  2.   Toomas Ristola              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.14,2      +10,7  
  3.   Valtteri Rantala            Orimattilan Jymy                   9.27,5      +24,0  
  4.   Mikko Rämä                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.46,6      +43,1  
  5.   Lassi Lintukangas           Iitin Pyrintö                     10.31,8    +1.28,3  
  6.   Roni Tohkanen               Nastolan Naseva                   11.17,3    +2.13,8  
  7.   Markus Simola               Iitin Pyrintö                     11.29,7    +2.26,2  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emil Lönnström              Borgå Akilles                      3.59,5             
  2.   Oskari Pasanen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               4.28,1      +28,6  
  3.   Tapani Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Nasta                     4.30,4      +30,9  
  4.   Juho Marttila               Kymin Koskenpojat                  5.15,9    +1.16,4  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

M6 : 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vili Laukkanen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               3.06,6             
  2.   Erik Lönnström              Borgå Akilles                      3.28,8      +22,2  
  3.   Paavo Karhu                 Valkealan Kajo                     4.39,2    +1.32,6  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N20 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Savolainen             Kymin Koskenpojat                 16.28,4             
  2.   Satu Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                    18.00,1    +1.31,7  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N16 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linda Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           15.56,3             
  2.   Niina Viljaniemi            Myrskylän Myrsky                  16.48,5      +52,2  
  3.   Janita Lalu                 Pilkanmaan Pilke                  19.37,2    +3.40,9  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N15 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maaret Rantalainen          Pukkilan Vesa                     15.45,0             
  2.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  15.47,7       +2,7  
  3.   Iina Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                   16.15,3      +30,3  
  4.   Elina Laaksonen             Nastolan Naseva                   16.18,9      +33,9  
  5.   Karoliina Kettunen          Nastolan Naseva                   16.22,9      +37,9  
  6.   Tanja Nousiainen            Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            16.53,9    +1.08,9  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N14 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Enni Kaltiainen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.03,4             
  2.   Heidi Korpelainen           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.19,6      +16,2  
  3.   Jonna Vuorinen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.25,0      +21,6  
  4.   Hanne Pöntinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 9.04,4    +1.01,0  
  5.   Anni Lind                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.17,1    +1.13,7  
  6.   Erja Salmela                Vantaan Hiihtoseura                9.20,7    +1.17,3  
  7.   Saila Ollikka               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.26,4    +1.23,0  
  8.   Eeva Lavikka                Savitaipaleen Urheilijat           9.29,7    +1.26,3  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N13 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   8.02,1             
  2.   Niina Kukkonen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.36,7      +34,6  
  3.   Sanja Metsärinta            Lammin Säkiä                       8.38,6      +36,5  
  4.   Hanna Liljendahl            Padasjoen Yritys                   8.52,7      +50,6  
  5.   Petra Katainen              Pakilan Veto                       8.55,8      +53,7  
  6.   Iida Töyrylä                Lapinjärven Lukko                  8.56,1      +54,0  
  7.   Siiri Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.09,1    +1.07,0  
  8.   Sanna-Riikka Jenke          Vantaan Hiihtoseura                9.12,3    +1.10,2  
  9.   Eeva Nurmi                  Kymin Koskenpojat                  9.21,6    +1.19,5  
 10.   Johanna Salomaa             Padasjoen Yritys                   9.29,3    +1.27,2  
 11.   Annastiina Ylä-Outinen      Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.53,3    +2.51,2  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N12 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Virjula               Ristiinan Urheilijat               9.02,2             
  2.   Elli Niemi                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.08,9       +6,7  
  3.   Ida-Liisa Salminen          Heinolan Isku                      9.23,1      +20,9  
  4.   Anniina Perä                Kaipolan Vire                      9.25,2      +23,0  
  5.   Hanna Meriläinen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46            9.30,0      +27,8  
  6.   Milla Virolainen            Nastolan Naseva                    9.32,2      +30,0  
  7.   Nina Korpelainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.01,9      +59,7  
  8.   Henna Kivelä                Kymin Koskenpojat                 10.14,9    +1.12,7  
  9.   Jenna Tuomala               Iitin Pyrintö                     10.27,5    +1.25,3  
 10.   Janita Sulander             Nastolan Naseva                   10.31,2    +1.29,0  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N11 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miia Makkonen               Sysmän Sisu                        8.24,3             
  2.   Leena Nurmi                 Kymin Koskenpojat                  8.27,1       +2,8  
  3.   Inka Komonen                Nastolan Naseva                    8.36,1      +11,8  
  4.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               8.42,7      +18,4  
  5.   Janika Ala-Jääski           Vehkalahden Veikot                 8.46,8      +22,5  
  6.   Jonna Liikkanen             Sippolan Kunto                     8.48,0      +23,7  
  7.   Amanda Silfvast             Lappträsk IF                       9.03,1      +38,8  
  8.   Tiia Ollikka                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.07,4      +43,1  
  9.   Vilma Virtanen              Rengon Syke                        9.24,2      +59,9  
 10.   Netta Rujala                Padasjoen Yritys                   9.26,2    +1.01,9  
 11.   Heli Viljaniemi             Myrskylän Myrsky                   9.38,2    +1.13,9  
 12.   Janina Vuorinen             Pilkanmaan Pilke                   9.48,4    +1.24,1  
 13.   Oona Ristola                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              12.13,9    +3.49,6  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N10 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anniina Harju               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.09,0             
  2.   Auli Kiskola                Lammin Säkiä                       9.09,4       +0,4  
  3.   Riikka Lehtomaa             Lammin Säkiä                      10.10,3    +1.01,3  
  4.   Pinja Nikki                 Sysmän Sisu                       10.20,4    +1.11,4  
  5.   Anni Näremaa                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.39,6    +1.30,6  
  6.   Elina Marttila              Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.33,3    +2.24,3  
  7.   Ida Lallukka                Kymin Koskenpojat                 11.45,7    +2.36,7  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N9 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emilia Kulhelm              Kaipolan Vire                      9.25,5             
  2.   Annika Tuoresjärvi          Hollolan Nasta                    10.07,2      +41,7  
  3.   Sohvi Ylätalo               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              10.28,4    +1.02,9  
  4.   Elina Immonen               Nastolan Naseva                   11.45,4    +2.19,9  
  5.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         Vehkalahden Veikot                12.10,2    +2.44,7  
  6.   Isa Rytkönen                Kymin Koskenpojat                 12.20,1    +2.54,6  
  7.   Julia Sulander              Nastolan Naseva                   13.17,7    +3.52,2  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Myller                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            4.17,9             
  2.   Nea Vaskonen                Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            4.26,9       +9,0  
  3.   Jenni Marttila              Kymin Koskenpojat                  5.50,0    +1.32,1  

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N7 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janita Rantala              Orimattilan Jymy                   6.18,0             

M20 M18 M16 M15 M14 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 M6 N20 N16 N15 N14 N13 N12 N11 N10 N9 N8 N7 N6

N6 : 0.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Enni Vaskonen               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor            2.39,0             
  2.   Noora Ristola               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               3.07,1      +28,1  
  3.   Anna Marttila               Kymin Koskenpojat                  4.06,2    +1.27,2