KYMENLAAKSON PIIRIN PM-VIESTIT ANJALASSA 13.2.2005

 
 
Miehet        (5P + 5V + 5V km)                                                                                 
 
 
   1          80 Anjalan Liitto 1                            39.04
      1. osuus   Ari Mikkelä                      13.35       13.35      1
      2. osuus   Jani Simola                      12.27       26.03      1
      3. osuus   Tommi Lavonen                    13.01       39.04      1
 
   2          87 Kymin Koskenpojat 2                         39.16
      1. osuus   Ville Simola                     13.46       13.46      3
      2. osuus   Henrik Väisänen                  12.36       26.22      2
      3. osuus   Otto Eerola                      12.53       39.16      2
 
   3          86 Anjalan Liitto 2                            39.47
      1. osuus   Janne Jokiranta                  13.41       13.41      2
      2. osuus   Jani Söyring                     13.11       26.53      3
      3. osuus   Jani Heimonen                    12.54       39.47      3
 
   4          82 Sippolan Kunto                              39.50
      1. osuus   Jarkko Koskela                   14.32       14.32      6
      2. osuus   Simo Mänttäri                    13.08       27.41      5
      3. osuus   Marko Mänttäri                   12.09       39.50      4
 
   5          83 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                        40.10
      1. osuus   Paavo Paajanen                   14.03       14.03      5
      2. osuus   Iiro Haimi                       13.08       27.11      4
      3. osuus   Jari Lonka                       12.59       40.10      5
 
   6          84 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        41.19
      1. osuus   Juha-Matti Kotiranta             14.42       14.42      7
      2. osuus   Teemu Puranen                    13.44       28.26      7
      3. osuus   Antti Joutjärvi                  12.52       41.19      6
 
   7          85 Myllykosken Kilpaveikot                     41.19
      1. osuus   Esa Paajanen                     14.50       14.50      8
      2. osuus   Veikko Purho                     14.03       28.53      8
      3. osuus   Antti-Markus Kirssi              12.25       41.19      7
 
   8          89 Anjalan Liitto 3                            41.27
      1. osuus   Heikki Tonteri                   14.01       14.01      4
      2. osuus   Ari Kitunen                      13.58       27.59      6
      3. osuus   Väinö Mäkelä                     13.28       41.27      8
 
   9          81 Kymin Koskenpojat 1                         42.12
      1. osuus   Ilari Sairanen                   15.14       15.14      9
      2. osuus   Mika Kiljunen                    14.20       29.34      9
      3. osuus   Antti Maasilta                   12.37       42.12      9
 
  10          90 Kymin Koskenpojat 3                         45.30
      1. osuus   Martti Simola                    15.52       15.52     11
      2. osuus   Ilpo Ämmälä                      15.22       31.15     11
      3. osuus   Patrik Väisänen                  14.15       45.30     10
 
  11          91 Anjalan Liitto 4                            47.05
      1. osuus   Anssi Mallat                     15.29       15.29     10
      2. osuus   Pauli Uitto                      15.33       31.02     10
      3. osuus   Tomi Maaranen                    16.03       47.05     11
 
 
 
M16           (5P + 5P + 5P km)
 
 
   1          17 Vehkalahden Veikot                          43.23
      1. osuus   Ville Peltola                    14.20       14.20      1
      2. osuus   Joonas Uutinen                   14.33       28.54      1
      3. osuus   Juuso Suortti                    14.29       43.23      1
 
   2          18 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        47.18
      1. osuus   Petri Niemelä                    16.07       16.07      3
      2. osuus   Tuomas Paajanen                  15.51       31.58      2
      3. osuus   Mika Rämä                        15.20       47.18      2
 
   3          19 Miehikkälän Vilkas                          48.37
      1. osuus   Tommi Takanen                    15.37       15.37      2
      2. osuus   Aki Kytö                         16.53       32.30      3
      3. osuus   Markus Tylli                     16.07       48.37      3
 
 
 
M14           (3P + 3P + 3P km)
 
 
   1           4 Anjalan Liitto                              34.01
      1. osuus   Santtu Nyman                     10.52       10.52      3
      2. osuus   Marko Mallat                     12.13       23.05      1
      3. osuus   Tuomas Grönman                   10.56       34.01      1
 
   2           5 Kymin Koskenpojat                           35.14
      1. osuus   Kirill Eschcmenko                10.06       10.06      2
      2. osuus   Pasi Virolainen                  13.20       23.27      2
      3. osuus   Tuomas Kotro                     11.47       35.14      2
 
   3           6 Vehkalahden Veikot                          36.41
      1. osuus   Toni Pöllänen                    10.05       10.05      1
      2. osuus   Akseli Koskiaho                  15.15       25.20      3
      3. osuus   Mikko Paajanen                   11.21       36.41      3
 
   4           7 Miehikkälän Vilkas                          39.20
      1. osuus   Tommi-Jussi Takala               11.57       11.57      4
      2. osuus   Valtteri Semeri                  14.06       26.04      4
      3. osuus   Pasi Harjula                     13.15       39.20      4
 
 
 
M12           (3P + 3V + 3V km)
 
 
   1          50 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                        35.19
      1. osuus   Antti-Pekka Raasu                11.59       11.59      1
      2. osuus   Niko Hakulinen                   12.10       24.10      1
      3. osuus   Antti Kilpeläinen                11.09       35.19      1
 
   2          51 Miehikkälän Vilkas 1                        37.57
      1. osuus   Mikko Pekkanen                   13.26       13.26      2
      2. osuus   Eljas Suoknuuti                  12.40       26.06      2
      3. osuus   Riku Seuri                       11.50       37.57      2
 
   3          54 Virolahden Sampo                            38.50
      1. osuus   Juho Suurpää                     14.04       14.04      3
      2. osuus   Joonas Kauppinen                 13.18       27.23      3
      3. osuus   Teemu Paronen                    11.26       38.50      3
 
   4          57 Miehikkälän Vilkas 2                        41.31
      1. osuus   Juho Uutela                      14.50       14.50      6
      2. osuus   Mikko Suoknuuti                  13.44       28.34      4
      3. osuus   Aapo Takala                      12.57       41.31      4
 
   5          55 Pilkanmaan Pilke                            42.35
      1. osuus   Samuli Mäkelä                    14.48       14.48      5
      2. osuus   Joni Hänninen                    14.35       29.23      5
      3. osuus   Aki Hagman                       13.11       42.35      5
 
   6          53 Kymin Koskenpojat                           51.31
      1. osuus   Lassi Vuorela                    14.08       14.08      4
      2. osuus   Ville Kyntäjä                    23.39       37.47      6
      3. osuus   Miika Lönnblad                   13.43       51.31      6
 
 
 
M10           (2P + 2V + 2V km)
 
 
   1          22 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        20.23
      1. osuus   Lauri Lepistö                     7.21        7.21      1
      2. osuus   Toomas Ristola                    6.20       13.42      1
      3. osuus   Mikko Rämä                        6.40       20.23      1
 
   2          21 Kymin Koskenpojat 1                         21.35
      1. osuus   Pekka Kotola                      7.54        7.54      2
      2. osuus   Saku Lehkonen                     7.29       15.23      2
      3. osuus   Joni Kanerva                      6.12       21.35      2
 
   3          24 Virolahden Sampo                            22.20
      1. osuus   Arttu Nuuttila                    7.55        7.55      3
      2. osuus   Eemeli Mässeli                    7.40       15.36      3
      3. osuus   Lasse Paronen                     6.44       22.20      3
 
   4          23 Miehikkälän Vilkas                          23.42
      1. osuus   Tuomas Rikkola                    8.46        8.46      4
      2. osuus   Joona Husu                        7.29       16.16      4
      3. osuus   Teemu Takala                      7.26       23.42      4
 
   5          25 Kymin Koskenpojat 2                         26.03
      1. osuus   Rasmus Hyytiäinen                 9.21        9.21      5
      2. osuus   Juho Marttila                     8.43       18.05      5
      3. osuus   Aaro Kankanen                     7.58       26.03      5
 
 
 
Naiset        (3P + (3V + 3V km)
 
 
   1          71 Vehkalahden Veikot                          31.33
      1. osuus   Milla Pohjola                    11.38       11.38      1
      2. osuus   Maiju Pöllänen                   10.19       21.58      2
      3. osuus   Tuija Vuoksiala                   9.35       31.33      1
 
   2          70 Kymin Koskenpojat                           31.50
      1. osuus   Anni Tura                        11.42       11.42      2
      2. osuus   Tiina Majander                    9.44       21.26      1
      3. osuus   Sini Savolainen                  10.23       31.50      2
 
   3          74 Sippolan Kunto                              34.24
      1. osuus   Hilla Loisa                      12.13       12.13      4
      2. osuus   Satu Mänttäri                    11.21       23.34      3
      3. osuus   Mari Puhakka                     10.50       34.24      3
 
   4          72 Anjalan Liitto 1                            34.33
      1. osuus   Henni Lehmonen                   13.19       13.19      6
      2. osuus   Titta Grönman                    10.36       23.55      4
      3. osuus   Satu Tuominen                    10.37       34.33      4
 
   5          73 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        35.12
      1. osuus   Sanna Lind                       11.49       11.49      3
      2. osuus   Mari Rämä                        13.06       24.55      5
      3. osuus   Sanna Venäläinen                 10.16       35.12      5
 
   6          75 Anjalan Liitto 2                            36.45
      1. osuus   Arja Kivikko                     12.38       12.38      5
      2. osuus   Jenna Söyring                    12.19       24.57      6
      3. osuus   Outi Jokiranta                   11.47       36.45      6
 
 
 
N16           (3P + 3P + 3P km)
 
 
   1           2 Pilkanmaan Pilke                            32.56
      1. osuus   Susanna Lääveri                  10.55       10.55      1
      2. osuus   Jonna Vuorinen                   11.04       22.00      1
      3. osuus   Jonna Heimonen                   10.56       32.56      1
 
   2           1 Kymin Koskenpojat                           37.47
      1. osuus   Essi Kiiski                      11.54       11.54      2
      2. osuus   Jasmin Vuorela                   13.37       25.31      2
      3. osuus   Titta Simola                     12.16       37.47      2
 
 
 
N14           (3P + 3P + 3P km)
 
 
   1          11 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1                      34.46
      1. osuus   Heidi Korpelainen                11.29       11.29      1
      2. osuus   Niina Kukkonen                   11.46       23.15      1
      3. osuus   Enni Kaltiainen                  11.31       34.46      1
 
   2          12 Kymin Koskenpojat 1                         36.48
      1. osuus   Sanna Lehkonen                   11.55       11.55      2
      2. osuus   Aili-Mari Markova                12.28       24.23      2
      3. osuus   Eeva Nurmi                       12.24       36.48      2
 
   3          13 Vehkalahden Veikot                          38.52
      1. osuus   Sanna Kauppila                   12.41       12.41      4
      2. osuus   Jenni Hakulinen                  13.12       25.53      3
      3. osuus   Elina Kilpeläinen                12.58       38.52      3
 
   4          15 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2                      39.29
      1. osuus   Saila Ollikka                    13.52       13.52      5
      2. osuus   Siiri Sipinen                    12.30       26.23      4
      3. osuus   Anni Lind                        13.06       39.29      4
 
   5          16 Kymin Koskenpojat 2                         41.41
      1. osuus   Vilma Kotro                      12.40       12.40      3
      2. osuus   Laura Kyntäjä                    14.46       27.27      5
      3. osuus   Jonna Mentunen                   14.14       41.41      5
 
   6          14 Sippolan Kunto                              56.12
      1. osuus   Laura Mörsäri                    16.58       16.58      6
      2. osuus   Leena Tani                       18.06       35.05      6
      3. osuus   Karoliina Kuusela                21.07       56.12      6
 
 
 
N12           (3P + 3V + 3V km)
 
 
   1          43 Vehkalahden Veikot                          37.03
      1. osuus   Anniina Paajanen                 13.01       13.01      2
      2. osuus   Janika Ala-Jääski                12.17       25.18      1
      3. osuus   Oona Kettunen                    11.45       37.03      1
 
   2          40 Kymin Koskenpojat 1                         37.50
      1. osuus   Leena Nurmi                      12.23       12.23      1
      2. osuus   Hanna Eerola                     13.08       25.31      2
      3. osuus   Henna Kivelä                     12.19       37.50      2
 
   3          41 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        38.02
      1. osuus   Kaisa Sipinen                    13.58       13.58      3
      2. osuus   Tiia Ollikka                     11.59       25.57      3
      3. osuus   Nina Korpelainen                 12.04       38.02      3
 
   4          44 Pilkanmaan Pilke                            38.28
      1. osuus   Janna Vuorinen                   15.10       15.10      4
      2. osuus   Elli Niemi                       11.20       26.30      4
      3. osuus   Jenna Vihavainen                 11.57       38.28      4
 
   5          42 Anjalan Liitto                              44.04
      1. osuus   Riina Vilkki                     16.22       16.22      6
      2. osuus   Sarita Kuukka                    14.08       30.31      7
      3. osuus   Mirka Suutari                    13.32       44.04      5
 
   6          45 Sippolan Kunto                              44.53
      1. osuus   Riikka Mörsäri                   17.44       17.44      7
      2. osuus   Jonna Liikkanen                  12.11       29.55      6
      3. osuus   Ira Loppari                      14.58       44.53      6
 
              46 Kymin Koskenpojat 2                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jenni Mentunen                   15.41       15.41      5
      2. osuus   Outi Eerikäinen                  13.27       29.08      5
 
 
 
N10           (2P + 2V + 2V km)
 
 
   1          31 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                        21.18
      1. osuus   Anni Näremaa                      7.48        7.48      2
      2. osuus   Sohvi Ylätalo                     7.05       14.54      1
      3. osuus   Anniina Harju                     6.24       21.18      1
 
   2          30 Kymin Koskenpojat 1                         22.06
      1. osuus   Nea Katajala                      7.05        7.05      1
      2. osuus   Ida Lallukka                      7.54       14.59      2
      3. osuus   Elina Marttila                    7.06       22.06      2
 
   3          32 Anjalan Liitto                              23.59
      1. osuus   Tuuli Suutari                     8.47        8.47      3
      2. osuus   Janna Söyring                     7.29       16.17      3
      3. osuus   Maria Espo                        7.42       23.59      3
 
   4          33 Kymin Koskenpojat 2                         28.25
      1. osuus   Saara Vehmaa                      9.08        9.08      4
      2. osuus   Jenni Marttila                   10.39       19.48      4
      3. osuus   Isa Rytkönen                      8.37       28.25      4